Flèche Du 19/03/2016
             
                 
Ouvreur Handicap Temps Réalisé Temps de Base      
MARIN NICOLAS 4.00 54.71 52.60      
                 
Temps de Base Retenu 52.60          
                 
Médaille Or Vermeil Argent Bronze Fléchètte
Pourcentage 15 28 40 50 55
Temps 1:00.49 1:07.33 1:13.64 01:18,9 1:21.53
Clt Dos, Code Identité Cat. An S Temps Médaille
1 127 ESF2669906 MF POLLET Patrick MA2 1966 M 1:01.04 Vermeil
2 268 ESF2637843 DURAND QUENTIN CAD 1999 M 1:01.46 Vermeil
3 541 EXT-541 HALLEUX ANTOINE POU 2004 M 1:01.65 Vermeil
4 115 PC11593621 ROCCHIETTA JULES MIN 2001 M 1:03.75 Vermeil
5 96 PC11609933 LACOMBE TITOUAN BEN 2003 M 1:07.09 Vermeil
6 263 ESF2137689 PETTI STEPHANE MA2 1968 M 1:07.32 Vermeil
7 126 ESF11627971 ROY Philippe MA3 1957 M 1:07.48 Argent
8 151 ESF2633383 Vanet Maxime SEN 1992 M 1:07.76 Argent
9 2 ESF11603444 LIENARD TOM BEN 2002 M 1:08.17 Argent
10 289 EXT-289 LOMBARDO DIDIER MA3 1965 M 1:08.23 Argent
11 193 PC11606880 HARBONNIER HUGO MIN 2000 M 1:08.24 Argent
12 347 EXT-347 SAUGNEAUT ADRIEN MIN 2000 M 1:08.50 Argent
13 365 EXT-365 PHILIPPE SEBASTIEN MA2 1974 M 1:08.51 Argent
14 37 PC11612626 MARCANDALLI ELODIE CAD 1999 F 1:08.57 Argent
15 348 EXT-348 SAUGNEAUT THOMAS JUN 1996 M 1:08.90 Argent
16 264 ESF2657020 PUCHAULT LUDOVIC MA2 1971 M 1:09.08 Argent
17 38 PC11617432 MOLINELLO ROMAIN MIN 2001 M 1:09.16 Argent
18 255 PC11613019 MARTINEZ LENNY BEN 2003 F 1:09.32 Argent
19 540 EXT-540 LAVERGNE MAXENCE POU 2004 M 1:10.22 Argent
20 7 ESF11586394 PITTAVINO LAURENT MA2 1975 M 1:10.86 Argent
21 25 PC11613773 DI BLASI TOM POU 2004 M 1:11.12 Argent
21 90 PC11593650 GAMBELLI THOMAS MIN 2000 M 1:11.12 Argent
23 266 Pass 1051551 PUCHAULT MATHIS CAD 1998 M 1:12.01 Argent
24 22 PC11617414 BUONOMANO LUC MIN 2000 M 1:12.22 Argent
25 129 ESF11567306 RICHARD Meeva MIN 2000 F 1:12.31 Argent
26 270 ESF11613468 WORTHINGTON ETHAN CAD 1998 M 1:12.61 Argent
27 367 EXT-367 VERGER FREDERIC MA3 1964 M 1:12.96 Argent
28 50 PC11617012 VRECK VIOLETTE BEN 2003 F 1:13.49 Argent
29 46 PC11597292 SHORT NELSON POU 2004 M 1:13.50 Argent
30 136 ESF1051640 MOREL Eric MA2 1973 M 1:14.21 Bronze
31 99 PC11610976 MAHIER ANTOINE MIN 2001 M 1:14.53 Bronze
32 206 PC11611846 PROVOST Maxence MIN 2000 M 1:14.90 Bronze
33 147 PC 11589610 Gnutti Anthony MIN 2001 M 1:15.02 Bronze
34 82 PC11617751 BOSSY CASTERET ARNAUD MIN 2001 M 1:15.16 Bronze
35 17 ESF11627471 DALMAYRAC NICAEA MIN 2001 F 1:15.23 Bronze
36 160 PC11621852 SUSINI ANGE MIN 2001 M 1:15.34 Bronze
37 342 EXT-342 STRUYF CELIA MIN 2001 F 1:15.85 Bronze
38 5 ESF2673467 DELMAS MAE BEN 2003 F 1:16.05 Bronze
39 88 PC11614499 DEVREZ PAUL MIN 2001 M 1:16.09 Bronze
40 164 PC11611887 BLAIN ALEXIS BEN 2003 M 1:16.20 Bronze
41 163 PC11621767 DIJKSTRA FEDDE BEN 2003 M 1:16.34 Bronze
42 271 ESF11613525 LOUBOUTIN ANTOINE MIN 2001 M 1:16.36 Bronze
43 4 ESF2679320 BOUYOUD MATILDA POU 2004 F 1:16.76 Bronze
44 175 PC11565357 DUCHENE QUENTIN BEN 2003 M 1:16.83 Bronze
45 86 PC11614506 DEGROISILLES AURIANE POU 2004 F 1:17.07 Bronze
46 117 PC11597657 SALMON ILAN MIC 2007 M 1:17.33 Bronze
47 6 ESF11603280 MARTINET GERMAIN BEN 2002 M 1:17.89 Bronze
48 59 PC11566961 VERGER LUKAS POU 2005 M 1:17.95 Bronze
49 141 PC 11554637 Midy Jeremy CAD 1998 M 1:18.23 Bronze
50 161 PC11613500 GUERRA ALISON CAD 1999 F 1:18.50 Bronze
51 121 PC11593653 THUEL ETIENNE BEN 2003 M 1:18.61 Bronze
52 183 PC11610650 VANZATO AGHATE BEN 2003 F 1:18.70 Bronze
53 27 PC11597329 FORESTIER ARTHUR BEN 2002 M 1:18.82 Bronze
54 274 ESF11617334 DEL CORTO LOUISE POU 2004 F 1:18.89 Bronze
55 131 ESF11603119 SKRABO Géraldine MA1 1978 F 1:18.94 Fléchette
56 30 PC11612595 GIANNANTONIO NICOLAS POU 2004 M 1:18.95 Fléchette
57 156 PC11579555 CROVETTO ANTHONY BEN 2003 M 1:19.04 Fléchette
58 265 ESF443003 BAGNIS JEROME MA2 1973 M 1:19.68 Fléchette
59 366 EXT-366 LEOSTE ARTHUR MIC 2009 M 1:19.79 Fléchette
60 101 PC11609943 MARCHETTI DAMIEN BEN 2002 M 1:19.92 Fléchette
61 56 PC11566958 PHILIPPE CAMILLE MIC 2006 F 1:20.00 Fléchette
62 184 PC11597588 SAUGNEAUT LOIC BEN 2003 M 1:20.09 Fléchette
63 176 PC11597580 HOLLIER JULIE POU 2004 F 1:20.31 Fléchette
64 191 PC11619136 Chevallier Bastien POU 2005 M 1:20.33 Fléchette
65 51 PC11581980 BERTAINA MAEL MIN 2000 M 1:20.35 Fléchette
66 287 EXT-287 BONEL APOLINE BEN 2003 F 1:20.52 Fléchette
67 83 PC11617743 BOSSY CASTERET FABIO BEN 2003 M 1:21.07 Fléchette
68 340 EXT-340 LEOSTE MARIE MIC 2006 F 1:21.20 Fléchette
69 273 ESF11614615 DARGENT VICTOR POU 2004 M 1:21.32 Fléchette
70 125 PC11609925 YAKOVLEV DANIL POU 2004 M 1:21.51 Fléchette
71 341 EXT-341 LEOSTE JULIE POU 2004 F 1:21.76  
72 130 ESF11603117 SKRABO David MA2 1975 M 1:21.83  
73 39 PC11597306 MONTEUX OSCAR POU 2004 M 1:22.08  
74 8 ESF11602359 TEYSSIER PATRICK MA3 1962 M 1:22.14  
75 55 PC11566956 NOEL JULES POU 2004 M 1:22.22  
76 134 ESF11620802 VACHER Léopold MIC 2008 M 1:22.43  
77 58 PC11566960 VERGER EWAN MIC 2006 M 1:22.57  
78 165 PC11621772 MOREAU DE FAVERNEY MATTHIEU MIN 2000 M 1:22.79  
79 173 PC11608588 CONTRERES AMAURY BEN 2003 M 1:22.95  
80 181 PC11609569 SOUCHE MATHILDE BEN 2002 F 1:23.02  
81 170 PC 11608589 CONTRERES MAXIME CAD 1999 M 1:23.25  
82 361 EXT-361 DALMAZZO LOREEN POU 2004 F 1:23.66  
83 196 PC11612840 Lounis mael MIN 2000 M 1:23.70  
84 159 PC11621751 RUGGIERO LOUIS POU 2005 M 1:23.89  
85 9 ESF11600998 LEMOUX FRANCK MA2 1972 M 1:24.11  
86 150 PC 11577865 Giolivo Vincent BEN 2003 M 1:24.15  
87 144 PC 11587255 Ballester Tom POU 2005 M 1:24.18  
88 179 PC11610652 RIGOULET AMBRE POU 2005 F 1:24.50  
89 262 PC11613012 LAVERGNE CHLOE POU 2005 F 1:24.58  
90 132 ESF11603123 SKRABO Angelina MIC 2009 F 1:24.63  
91 256 PC11613018 MARTINEZ ANDREA POU 2005 M 1:24.80  
92 26 EXT-26 FORESTIER AMANDINE MIN 2001 F 1:24.84  
93 169 PC11612512 SAADI AYOUB MIC 2006 M 1:24.85  
94 178 PC11623602 NEUMAYER LILA POU 2004 F 1:25.23  
95 177 PC11597584 LEVY HELOISE MIN 2001 F 1:25.36  
96 148 PC 11589772 Scoccia Bastien POU 2004 M 1:25.46  
97 45 PC11597291 SHORT MERLIN MIC 2006 M 1:25.60  
98 24 PC11597312 DESVEAUD LUCAS CAD 1998 M 1:25.81  
99 16 ESF11623325 CHRISTENSEN JULIE MIN 2000 F 1:26.02  
100 235 ESF11588384 ELLENA TOM MIN 2000 M 1:26.08  
101 248 ESF11589203 PENALVER NAVARRO DIEGO MIC 2006 M 1:26.26  
102 118 PC11593619 TANFIN BENJAMIN POU 2005 M 1:26.65  
103 128 ESF2685593 MF GRENIER Joelle MA2 1973 F 1:26.84  
104 188 PC11609118 BURNET Aurélien POU 2004 M 1:27.23  
105 35 PC11612615 MACINTOSH CAILINE BEN 2002 F 1:27.33  
106 103 PC11593615 MELOT JULES MIC 2007 M 1:27.58  
107 21 PC11617034 BRUNETTI JULIEN BEN 2002 M 1:27.82  
108 194 PC11598153 Intini David POU 2004 M 1:27.86  
109 254 ESF11589477 VETTORAZZI DHO HUGO POU 2005 M 1:28.31  
110 113 PC11593717 REGNIEZ STEFAN POU 2005 M 1:28.34  
111 368 EXT-368 BEYER WILLY SEN 1991 M 1:28.36  
112 364 EXT-364 SUGRALIYEV BOGDAN POU 2005 M 1:28.61  
113 62 PC11602943 LEWIS MATTHEW BEN 2003 M 1:28.68  
114 253 ESF11589467 UBALDI DAMIEN BEN 2003 M 1:28.92  
115 87 PC11617127 DEGROISILLES MATHEO MIC 2007 M 1:29.13  
116 166 PC11621771 MOREAU DE FAVERNEY ALEXANDRE MIC 2006 M 1:29.63  
117 257 PC11619794 CAMBIER SATYA BEN 2003 M 1:29.64  
118 349 EXT-349 LEVY GABIN MIC 2006 M 1:29.65  
119 81 PC11610964 BEVACQUA FLORIAN MIN 2000 M 1:29.91  
120 108 PC11593658 PIERSON ELSA MIN 2000 F 1:30.14  
121 65 PC11610563 HEUZE NOAH MIC 2007 M 1:30.30  
122 143 PC 11587280 Ballester Yan MIC 2009 M 1:30.42  
123 112 PC11612109 PONS CANDICE MIC 2006 F 1:30.96  
124 120 PC11593652 THUEL ANGELE MIC 2007 F 1:30.98  
125 187 PC11595434 Belhadri ayyub POU 2005 M 1:31.05  
126 116 PC11623596 ROUYAR THIBAUT BEN 2002 M 1:31.13  
127 10 ESF11602374 TEYSSIER LUCIE MIC 2006 F 1:31.22  
128 44 PC11589916 SAMMOUD MATHIEU POU 2005 M 1:31.34  
129 259 PC11603516 PECHOIN AURELIEN POU 2004 M 1:31.41  
130 11 ESF11576144 FLAUTAT SACHA POU 2004 M 1:31.45  
131 185 PC11611812 ASFOUR LAURE BEN 2002 F 1:32.12  
132 242 ESF11588622 MEGUIRDITCHIAN DUCOURANT FLORIAN BEN 2002 M 1:32.70  
133 362 EXT-362 MELO LOU MIC 2008 F 1:32.87  
134 41 PC11612639 PORTELANCE ANTOINE POU 2005 M 1:32.88  
135 93 PC11610968 GOURMAUD TARA BEN 2003 F 1:32.90  
135 119 PC11577656 TELUSSON NOEMIE MIN 2000 F 1:32.90  
137 124 PC11628491 WINIECKA LOUIS MIC 2006 M 1:32.93  
138 79 PC116250003 CHASTAGNIER Clementine BEN 2003 F 1:33.00  
139 281 ESF11590700 BONEL YANNICK MA2 1973 M 1:33.01  
140 272 ESF11613383 NATAF KYLIAN BEN 2003 M 1:33.07  
141 98 PC11593649 LOUBATIE BOLIS NICOLAS MIC 2006 M 1:33.15  
142 95 PC11623595 JACQUES LEA BEN 2002 F 1:33.65  
143 75 PC11613745 GOSSE BARBARA CAD 1999 F 1:33.91  
144 167 PC11608579 ALZIARI HUGO MIC 2006 M 1:34.33  
145 246 ESF11602522 ORSINI PAOLA POU 2004 F 1:34.83  
146 23 PC11613513 DEBRAUERE MAXENCE POU 2004 M 1:34.85  
147 12 ESF11586381 BANIAK GABRIEL MIC 2008 M 1:34.89  
148 133 ESF11621038 RAFOLS BINDOCCI Maxence MIC 2008 M 1:35.06  
149 114 PC11593714 RIOUT EMILY BEN 2002 F 1:35.10  
150 80 PC11593647 BELLON BASTIEN POU 2004 M 1:35.50  
151 63 PC11581978 BERTAINA EMMA POU 2005 F 1:35.83  
152 202 PC11582039 Mraihi Yannis BEN 2002 M 1:36.10  
153 68 PC11602928 GEORGE PAUL BEN 2003 M 1:36.12  
154 94 PC11577651 GUILLEMIN VIC MIC 2006 F 1:36.16  
155 152 PC 11568235 Contet Diane MIC 2008 F 1:36.18  
156 138 ESF11614035 VIGNOT Sacha MIC 2009 M 1:36.23  
157 36 PC11612624 MACINTOSH THEO BEN 2003 M 1:36.25  
158 153 PC 11598651 Quentin Thomas MIN 2001 M 1:36.28  
159 357 EXT-357 CHAMBERT ALEXANDRE MIC 2008 M 1:36.86  
160 13 ESF11615534 JANSER THEO POU 2004 M 1:37.32  
161 91 PC11593620 GAVATORTA CLEMENT MIC 2008 M 1:37.34  
162 237 ESF11588492 GIACOBI GREGORY POU 2005 M 1:37.39  
163 359 EXT-359 PACAUD AURELIEN BEN 2003 M 1:37.52  
164 137 ESF11603073 LEDUCQ Sander MIC 2008 M 1:37.57  
165 34 PC11612608 LONGEPIERRE AXEL BEN 2003 M 1:37.64  
165 89 PC11626984 GAMBELLI CAMILLE BEN 2002 F 1:37.64  
167 66 PC11617284 KAPLANAS MELUSINE MIC 2006 F 1:37.96  
168 252 ESF11586768 RAVERA KILLIAN POU 2005 M 1:38.32  
169 29 PC11613509 GEMAIN MAEVA MIC 2008 F 1:38.33  
170 142 PC 11574582 Musso Eva MIC 2006 F 1:38.48  
171 250 ESF11589231 POLIZZI KELLY BEN 2003 F 1:38.61  
172 261 PC11613013 LAVERGNE PAULINE MIC 2008 F 1:38.73  
173 64 PC11566955 COSTE CARLA MIC 2006 F 1:39.10  
174 190 PC11582949 CHAMBERT David MA1 1977 M 1:39.46  
175 258 PC11603535 LEFEBVRE ALISSON POU 2005 F 1:39.54  
176 209 PC11595442 SIMONOT AURELIEN BEN 2003 M 1:39.66  
177 230 ESF11588247 BORDON NOE POU 2005 M 1:39.86  
178 42 PC11612649 RAPHEL ALEXANDRE POU 2005 M 1:40.05  
179 67 PC11617271 TULIC ANTE MIC 2006 M 1:40.49  
180 43 PC11597348 RUZZICONI MORGANE MIN 2000 F 1:40.95  
181 186 PC11611800 BALSAMO Laszlo POU 2005 M 1:41.24  
182 111 PC11610960 PONS ALEXIS MIC 2006 M 1:41.28  
183 241 ESF11588593 MARTINS GOMES SANDRO POU 2004 M 1:41.35  
184 85 PC11577634 DALMASSO THEO POU 2005 M 1:41.64  
185 158 PC11601995 LENFANT KELLIE MIN 2000 F 1:41.90  
186 243 ESF11589063 MERMAZ ROLLET ANTHONY BEN 2003 M 1:42.86  
187 168 PC11608595 MARESCH MAX POU 2005 M 1:43.34  
188 14 ESF11586401 PITTAVINO ESTEBAN MIC 2009 M 1:44.40  
189 123 PC11628492 WINIECKA JULES MIC 2008 M 1:44.54  
190 358 EXT-358 NGUYEN SYLVAIN MA3 1965 M 1:44.60  
191 60 PC11617278 CHARTRER MARGOT MIC 2006 F 1:44.71  
192 350 EXT-350 NAVARRO GAULTHIER MIN 2001 M 1:44.82  
193 213 PC11582948 CHAMBERT GAEL BEN 2003 M 1:44.85  
194 84 PC11609914 CHAUDET JULIA MIC 2008 F 1:45.24  
195 49 PC11589828 VON STEBUT MATHIS MIC 2006 M 1:45.31  
196 210 PC11587380 Taddei Valentino POU 2005 M 1:46.06  
197 18 ESF11597318 DUDLEY ELLIE MIN 2001 F 1:46.31  
198 149 PC 11616143 Vassaux Emilie POU 2004 F 1:46.87  
199 145 PC 11601921 Le Bouthillier Alex POU 2004 M 1:46.95  
200 244 ESF11589070 MEYER THOMAS POU 2004 M 1:47.09  
201 155 PC11597283 BOCK coralie MIC 2006 F 1:47.71  
202 200 PC11583119 MECENATE Giulia POU 2005 F 1:48.15  
203 47 PC11612658 SLAT YONI POU 2005 M 1:49.80  
204 31 PC11612586 JESTIN JEANNE POU 2004 F 1:50.41  
205 234 ESF11588365 DE VITA LOUNA MIC 2007 F 1:50.74  
206 288 EXT-288 BONEL CLEMENCE MIC 2008 F 1:51.54  
207 135 ESF11614037 MOREL Romain MIC 2008 M 1:51.96  
208 345 EXT-345 BOURDIER MATHILDA MIC 2008 F 1:53.30  
209 33 PC11612606 LONGEPIERRE ANTOINE BEN 2003 M 1:53.98  
210 105 PC11617659 MELOT NOE POU 2005 M 1:54.29  
211 201 PC11583111 MECENATE MARC MA3 1962 M 1:54.41  
212 344 EXT-344 PIERSON LILI MIC 2006 F 1:54.67  
213 228 PC11613842 ANDRE ADAM MIC 2006 M 1:55.40  
214 236 ESF11588449 GABEL RICHAUD CELIAN BEN 2003 M 1:56.55  
215 199 PC11606841 MATHEY Justine POU 2005 F 1:57.42  
216 204 PC11616181 PANYI NATHANYEL POU 2005 M 1:57.72  
217 203 PC11595492 NGUYEN-CAO Théophile POU 2005 M 2:02.11  
218 97 PC11609932 LANGLOIS LOUNA MIC 2007 F 2:04.34  
219 269 ESF11616777 BEDMAR GUILLAUME POU 2004 M 2:04.97  
220 212 PC11595411 Gallet Timothé MIN 2001 M 2:05.31  
221 15 ESF11610839 PLAISANT NOELIE MIC 2006 F 2:08.44  
222 154 PC 11564157 Mulero Dario MIN 2000 M 2:08.77  
223 240 ESF11588580 MARTIN JULIE POU 2004 F 2:09.56  
224 192 PC11588342 Fauser Alan JUN 1997 M 2:14.82  
225 355 EXT-355 MAREAU CHLOE BEN 2003 F 2:32.91  
226 351 EXT-351 BOSSE NATHALIE MA2 1971 F 2:35.50  
227 216 PC11582928 Lewis Julia CAD 1998 F 3:11.17  
  226 ESF2683842 Giorsetti Claudia CAD 1998 F Abs  
  227 ESF2273030 mazuel philippe MA3 1963 M Abs  
  229 ESF11588230 BERNARD FELIX MIC 2009 M Abs  
  232 ESF11588260 BOSIO SACHA BEN 2003 M Abs  
  233 ESF11588319 BRUNORI MATEO MIC 2007 M Abs  
  238 ESF11588545 MAHDOUR AMBRE POU 2005 F Abs  
  122 PC11617131 VUILLEMARD LUCA MIC 2008 M Abs  
  245 ESF11602520 ORSINI MATHIEU MIC 2008 M Abs  
  247 ESF11589126 PAPA VICTOR MIN 2001 M Abs  
  249 ESF11564047 PEREZ FLORIAN MIC 2008 M Abs  
  251 ESF11589239 RAILLANT RAPHAEL MIC 2007 M Abs  
  267 ESF11617315 BOULET AURELIEN CAD 1998 M Abd  
  276 ESF11617336 DEL CORTO VALENTINO MIC 2008 M Abd  
  282 ESF11613502 DUPIC THEO MIC 2006 M Abd  
  1 ESF2680938 GUILLEMOT YANN BEN 2003 M Abd  
  286 EXT-286 BONEL LAURIE MIN 2001 F Abd  
  146 PC 11590113 De Bethune Lisa POU 2005 F Abd  
  356 EXT-356 BERTRAND TRISTAN MIN 2000 M Abd  
  239 ESF11588567 MARIANGIOLI EVA MIN 2000 F Abs  
  157 PC11579558 CROVETTO SEBASTIEN MIN 2000 M Abd  
  20 PC11597368 BOINNARD EMILE POU 2004 M Abd  
  48 PC11613408 TEYSSIER JEREMY BEN 2002 M Abd  
  231 ESF11588268 BOSIO VALENTINE MIC 2006 F Abs  
  205 PC11595428 PAT EMERIC MIN 2000 M Abd  
  57 PC11566959 PHILIPPE MANON POU 2004 F Abd  
  28 PC11613374 GANDOLFO YVES ALEXANDRE MIN 2000 M Abd  
  225 ESF2635853 FAITOT Alain MA3 1961 M Abs  
  260 PC11618062 STAGNARO MATHIS POU 2004 M Abd  
  32 PC11613368 JUMEL ALEXIS MIC 2006 M Abs  
  275 ESF11613505 CHIARAMELLO CEDRIC MIC 2006 M Abs  
  277 ESF11613510 CLAPEYRON ALEXANDRE MIN 2001 M Abs  
  70 PC11566951 DEVADER JEAN LOUP CAD 1999 M Abs  
  140 ESF11613299 GRENIER Florian MIC 2010 M Abs  
  283 ESF11613415 TERRUSSE ALLEGRA MIC 2006 F Abs  
  284 ESF11613498 BERTAGNA PIERRE CAD 1998 M Abs  
  71 PC11566957 NOEL LOU MIN 2001 M Abs  
  285 ESF11613409 TERRUSSE TRISTAN CAD 1999 M Abs  
  72 PC11566949 SOLON QUENTIN BEN 2003 M Abs  
  73 PC11610558 ZUCCHINI JADE MIN 2000 F Abs  
  76 PC11613747 APELE TEVA BEN 2002 M Abs  
  77 ESF2673572 CEARD PIERRE-LOUIS MA2 1974 M Abs  
  19 ESF11603348 LUCAS ADAM MIN 2001 M Abs  
  40 PC11589699 PATER ALAN BEN 2003 M Abs  
  171 PC11608582 BOUCHET ROMAIN BEN 2003 M Abs  
  92 PC11593623 GOUASMI RICHARD SARAH MIC 2006 F Abs  
  195 PC11584583 LORRE MATEO POU 2005 M Abs  
  197 PC11619137 lucena romain MIN 2000 M Abs  
  198 PC11609116 Mareau Chloe BEN 2003 F Abs  
  3 ESF11603176 POUCHOL FRANCK POU 2004 M Abs  
  100 PC11610141 MAJDEKOMAI LEO MIC 2006 M Abs  
  102 PC11620284 MASSEGLIA CANDICE CAD 1998 F Abs  
  207 PC11619481 RACINE ANNE-ELISE POU 2004 F Abs  
  208 PC11619480 RACINE Victor-Valentin CAD 1999 M Abs  
  211 PC11626921 wanwaelscappel laura BEN 2003 F Abs  
  162 PC11619055 JAQUEMOND JAURIS BEN 2002 M Abs  
  106 PC11609937 MOREAU ETHAN POU 2004 M Abs  
  107 PC11609938 MOREAU LOLA MIC 2006 F Abs  
  214 PC11582890 LECOMTE VINCENT BEN 2003 M Abs  
  74 PC11566953 GIACOSA ALEXENDRE BEN 2002 M Abs  
  215 PC11582920 Lewis Francesca MIN 2001 F Abs  
  217 PC11582128 Zunino Théo BEN 2003 M Abs  
  52 PC11613739 CAMBUZAT MARINE MIN 2000 F Abs  
  109 PC11593638 PLATRE JOANN MIC 2006 M Abs  
  218 PC11583681 Tucker Matthieu MIN 2000 M Abs  
  219 PC11611827 foriel vincent JUN 1997 M Abs  
  110 PC11593637 PLATRE SACHA BEN 2003 M Abs  
  139 ESF11613301 GRENIER Gilles MA2 1971 M Abs  
  220 PC11584360 Verschoore Lorrenzo SEN 1989 M Abs  
  221 ESF2636033 DEBONNE Eric MA2 1966 M Abs  
  222 ESF2333000 BERTRAND PASCAL MA3 1961 M Abs  
  69 PC11566950 COMMER DAUTHIER MAXIME CAD 1999 M Abs  
  223 ESF2669067 BERTRAND PASCALINE SEN 1991 F Abs  
  224 ESF2678493 CHAPON PATRICE MA3 1961 M Abs